Offers/Requests Exhibition Announcement S / G Solo/Group Exhibitions
(..) Exhibitions + Favorites
Gisela Buhrmann - Sarah Schumann - Gisela Röhn
Kunstverein in Hamburg
G
Mar 1983 - Apr 1983
Hamburg
(604)
+0
Gisela Buhrmann - Sarah Schumann - Gisela Röhn
Kunstverein in Hamburg
, Germany
Hamburg ,
Germany
Gisela Bührmann (1925 - 2011); Sarah [Maria Brockstedt] Schumann (1933 - 2019); Gisela Röhn (1921 - 1993);
Kunsthalle Bielefeld
G
Mar 1973 - May 1973
Bielefeld
(244)
+0
Schack, Gerhard (Curator)
+0
Deutsche Zeichnungen der Gegenwart - 'aus der Sammlung Carl Vogel'
Kunsthalle Bielefeld
, Germany
Bielefeld ,
Germany
Joannis Avramidis (1922); Bodo Baumgarten (1940); Joseph Beuys (1921 - 1986); KP [Klaus Peter] Brehmer (1938 - 1997); Gisela Bührmann (1925 - 2011); Werner Bunz (1926 - 2009); Hanne Darboven (1941 - 2009); Lili Fischer (1947); Maria Fisahn (1949); Hartmut Frielinghaus (1937 - 1995); Johannes Geccelli (1925 - 2011); Rupprecht Geiger (1908 - 2009); Bruno Goller (1901 - 1998); Ludwig Gosewitz (1936 - 2007); Gotthard Graubner (1930 - 2013); Georg Gresko (1920 - 1962); Erwin Heerich (1922 - 2004); Jochen Hiltmann (1935); Alfonso Hüppi (1935); Horst Janssen (1929 - 1995); Imi [Klaus Wolf] Knoebel (1940); Rainer Küchenmeister (1926 - 2010); Arnold Leissler (1939 - 2014); Alfred Mahlau (1894 - 1967); Uli Pohl (1935); Sigmar Polke (1941 - 2010); Werner Reichhold (1925); Gerhard Richter (1932); Gisela Röhn (1921 - 1993); Otto Rohse (1925 - 2016); Dieter (Diter Rot) Roth (1930 - 1998); Gerhard Rühm (1930); Armin Sandig (1929 - 2015); Tomas Schmit (1943 - 2006); Bernard Schultze (1915 - 2005); Friedrich Seitz (1925 - 2014); Kai Sudeck (1928 - 1995); Hans Thiemann (1910 - 1977); André Thomkins (1930 - 1985); Mildred J. Thompson (1936 - 2003); Timm Ulrichs (1940); Jürgen Vallen (1943); Franz Erhard Walther (1939); Stefan Wewerka (1928 - 2013); Ludwig Wilding (1927 - 2010); Paul Wunderlich (1927 - 2010);
Gerhard Schack;
Kunstverein in Hamburg
G
Nov 1951 - Dec 1951
Hamburg
(604)
+0
Allgemeine Hamburger Kunstausstellung - 'Gemälde, Aquarelle, Graphik'
Kunstverein in Hamburg
, Germany
Hamburg ,
Germany
Friedrich Ahlers-Hestermann (1883 - 1973); Anna Andersch (1913 - 1987); Martin Andersch (1921 - 1992); Hermann Arnold; Gustav Adolf Ast (1905); Werner Bley (1897 - 1974); Volker Benninghoff (1921); Rolf Böhlig (1904 - 1979); Willy Breest; Ruth Buchholz; Paul Buddy; Gisela Bührmann (1925 - 2011); Heinz Castrup; Wolfram Claviez; Willy Colberg; Gabriele Daube (1901 - 1988); Rolf Diener (1906 - 1988); Fritz A. Dingkuhn (1894 - 1979); Fritz Düsing (1896 - 1965); Ernst Eitner (1867 - 1955); Albert Feser (1901 - 1993); Arnold Fiedler (1900 - 1985); Otto Fischer-Trachau (1878 - 1958); Ernst Flege (1898 - 1965); Fritz Flinte (1876 - 1963); Klaus Frank; Theodor Gerkens (1924); Willem Grimm (1904 - 1986); Elsa Haensgen-Dingkuhn (1898 - 1991); Hans Hermann Hagedorn (1913 - 1998); Wilhelm Haerlin (1906 - 1958); Erich Hartmann (1886 - 1974); Wolfgang Hartmann (1928); Ivo Hauptmann (1886 - 1973); Helmuth Heinsohn (1907 - 1985); Volker Detlef Heydorn (1920 - 2004); KRH [Kurt Rudolf Hoffmann] Sonderborg (1923); Max Friedemann Hoffmeister (1918); Günther Holzhausen; Eduard Hopf (1901 - 1973); Walter Tom Hops (1906 - 1976); Fritz Husmann (1896 - 1982); Hans Kahlbrandt; César Klein (1876 - 1954); Karl Kluth (1898 - 1972); Tom Knoth (1922 - 1991); Gisela Köhler; Diether Kressel (1925 - 2015); Emil Kritzky (1903 - 1988); Fritz Kronenberg (1901 - 1960); Ingrid Künemund; Peter Luksch (1901 - 1988); Emil Maetzel (1877 - 1955); Max Hermann Mahlmann (1912 - 2000); Wilhelm Mann (1882 - 1957); Olga Meyer-Arbert (1897); Eugen Moock (1898); Hanns Müller-Dünwald (1900 - 1955); Willi Nass (1899 - 1966); Gudrun Piper (1917 - 2016); Kurt Prignitz (1914 - 1983); Johannes Ridder (1886); Heinrich Rode (1906 - 1983); Otto Rodewald (1891 - 1960); Gisela Röhn (1921 - 1993); Otto Ruths (1923); Jürgen Siems (1927 - 1979); Herbert Spangenberg (1907 - 1984); Eylert Spars (1903 - 1984); Friedrich Schaper (1869 - 1956); Heinz Schirmer; Otto Schirop (1904 - 1958); Rudolf Schmidt-Scherfeld; Ilse Schneider (1910 - 1991); Johanna Schütz-Wolff (1896 - 1965); Hans-Hermann Steffens (1911 - 2004); Gabriele Stock-Schmilinsky (1903 - 1984); Hildegard Stromberger (1904 - 1985); Ilse Tesdorpf-Edens (1892 - 1966); Charlotte Thiede (1917 - 1979); Käate Thun; Willi Titze (1890 - 1979); Johannes Ufer (1912 - 1987); Willi Voss (1902 - 1973); Else Weber (1893 - 1994); Irma Weiland (1908 - 2004); Gabriele Weingaertner-Spars (1900 - 1984); Theo Wilhelm (1912 - 2005); Ernst Witt (1901 - 1977); Margret Wohlgemuth; Adolf Heinrich Wriggers (1896 - 1984);